Register Form

Please fill up the form below:

TNO 2020

Calendario TNO 2020

REGOLAMENTO TNO2020

8 marzo 2020 – 2° Memorial Nora Sciplino

 

 

CLASSIFICHE PILOTI e NAVIGATORI 2019

5° TNO - 2019 - CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA PILOTI                      
U 30TROF NORACASTELLOTTILOMELLINATOMMYTROF RENATIVALSESSERAAOSTAPARMAFRANK POZZIPUNTI
Malucelli Andrea265355165245405355206
Bonfante Mauro405405355355170
Causo Maurizio225165325295355159
Lumignon Loris325325205355139
Cacioli Luciano185135405265105132
Senna Maurizio1552455355225121
Bisi Massimo29575225405118
Fontana Armando405295584
Ozino Massimo40532582
Delpiano Giorgio 859524516577
BuLafava Aldo55205555515575
Sommaruga Roberto22540572
Todeschini Mauro585513524570
AsperQ Roberto24514515568
PiffareS Lorna5551855514567
Lozza MaLeoU 3010514524563
Boracco Roberto26526562
Ercolani Stefano20532562
Chiodo Michele32520562
Zenesini Luciano15145265561
RancaQ Ugo29518557
TorQ Pietro2257511555
Malvicini Fiorenzo1357520555
Rapisarda Giuseppe32511553
Palumbo Andrea3515529553
Garilli Diego1256520553
FalceLa Enrico9553518550
AgraQ Claudio24516550
Bordignon AlessioU30522512549
MaSoli Roberto55135555548
Sterpone Stefano55526546
Bacci Sergio40545
Pellis Furio5551653544
Gallizia Pio5557554541
Nardiello Gerardo35540
Cartanelli Paolo U 3035540
Scarioni Gabriella135510538
Fontanella Gianmario32537
Massara Giulio32537
GiorneS Antonio526536
Morcombe Darren12513535
RosseLo AgosQno2055535
Messina Francesco29534
Lodi Massimiliano29534
Guatelli Gianpietro95105534
Buccioni Massimiliano29534
Friaglia Enrico29534
Bonfante Paolo1854532
Dell'Acqua Massimo26531
Tommasi Guido55511531
Ginesi Stefano26531
Rosazza Gianin Paolo55105530
Celadin Claudio24529
Tondelli Davide24529
Facchini Alfonso518528
Corbellini Giacomo22527
Donzelli Giulio1651527
Ferrari Gianluca22527
Caramella Luca22527
Magnoni Maurizio858526
Mazzoleni Sergio20525
Sella20525
Pasino Angelo5555525
Guaita Daniela4555524
ScaglioS Mauro145524
SalaQ Andreino856524
Rossoni Roberto756523
Cerri Claudio18523
Sacco Alberto18523
Guenzi Pier558523
Ronchi Roberto18523
Crugnola Mario16521
De Giovannini SimoneU 3016521
Tamburelli Roberto655521
Diana Alberto511521
Converso Dario16521
Piantelli Mario15520
Zinco Ivan15520
MarQnoli Barbara15520
Gamba Paolo555520
Giacobone Antonio15520
Braga Giuseppe555520
Gazza Filippo15520
Clerico Davide15520
Mazzalupi Saverio14519
Celentano Claudio14519
ZanoS Daniele95519
Giono Renzo14519
Cadoni Paolo14519
Biselli Aldo59519
Marcarino Giorgio13518
GualQeri Giovanni13518
Bonato Daniele13518
Salviato Ezio12517
Micalizzi Ezio12517
Barni LucaU3012517
ProLa Paolo12517
Angiolelli Fabrizio12517
Serafin Andrea12517
Bossi Daniele11516
PisaQ Emanuele254516
Crippa Gianfranco56516
CaLaneo Paolo11516
Mancasola Andrea11516
Decet Roberto551516
Boscolo Wilmer11516
Francini Fabrizio11516
Cappellini Antonio10515
FineS AndreaU3010515
Cantone Lorenzo55515
Bragardo Mauro10515
Finardi Alessandro10515
Rizzi Mirco9514
Paradisi RobertoU 3054514
Gandolfo Maurizio9514
Vigna Luigi Maria9514
Bedeschi Paolo9514
Pasqual Germano8513
Verghini Gino8513
Degasperis Manuela8513
Giacobino ElisabeLaU 307512
Pegoraro Luigi52512
Peraldo MaLon Umbert7512
Pizzuto Angelo7512
Collesei Ivan7512
Albertuzzi Mauro6511
Regis Milano Gianni6511
Marzini Vasco6511
Tirelli Domenico6511
Pavesi Massimo5510
SverzellaQ Nicola5510
Sozzi Raffaella5510
Paghini Claudio5510
Castelli Remo5510
Forelli Mario5510
Giorgi Giorgio5510
FronQ Fabio5510
Bolla Marco5510
Richiardone Daniele5510
Zola Teresio5510
Prencipe Luca5510
Ghirardi Marco5510
Cantarini Luigi459
TumiaS Giacomo459
Monici Attilio459
BuLafava Antonio358
Bastardini Roberto358
Abastante Francesco358
Gallione Michele358
Bordi Ubaldo257
Garampazzi Andrea257
Bordi Paolo257
CoLarelli Doriano257
ConQ Andrea257
FiorenQni Giuseppe156
Sacco Claudio156
Confalonieri Claudio156
BereLa Paolo55
Biroli Marco55
Bosco Giacomo55
Cagliero Sara55
Ceriani Tiziano55
Costante Gionata55
Cucciniello Alfredo55
Ferraro Arturo55
Gobessi Marcello55
Gonzino Simone55
Graidi Stefano55
Grossoni Stefano55
Lozza Mauro55
Paglini Giorgio55
PassaroS Patrizia55
Pirovano Marco55
Pozzi Massimo55
Regalia Enrico55
Rognoni MaLeo55
Saresini Mauro55
Strauli Lorenz55
Amodeo Giandomenico55
ALardo Luciano55
ALardo MicheleU 3055
Bassi Giovanni55
Bercellesi Giorgio55
BilleLa Salvatore55
Bonsignori Manuela55
Caccialanza Elio55
Cavallari Giuseppe55
Cenna Stefano55
Ciprandi Paolo55
Coccoli CostanQno55
Cornalba Augusto55
CoS GelaQ Giorgio55
Mola Pietro55
Monfrini Domenico55
Monteverdi Alex55
Olivieri Giacomo55
Palloni Giovanni55
Pellegrini Alessandro55
PesenQ Luigi55
Suardi Emanuele55
Valsangiacomo Massimo55
Violini Roberto55
Albertoni Giorgio55
Barazza Giuseppe55
Bastardini Marco55
Bugada Fabrizio55
Bulgarini Edgardo55
De Angelis Roberto55
Fullin Eliseo55
Ghia Edo55
Guerini Andrea55
Lamagni Umberto55
Marengo Giuseppe55
Mazzucchelli Giancarlo55
Minuzzo Gabriele55
Negri Germano55
Panzarasa Angelo55
Parolaro Fullin Vania55
PerQle Roberto55
RosseLa Roberto55
Velo O55
Verri Carlo55
Barbieri Massimiliano55
Bartolo Michelangelo55
Borgonovi Antonio55
Chiesa Giovanni55
Cigalino Alessio55
Ferrari Marco55
Fontana EdoardoU3055
Gasbarri Leandro55
Gemme Ernesto55
Gnecchi Giorgio55
Mozzi Roberto55
Perno Bruno55
Silva Franco55
Varosio Marco55
Barboni55
Borsa Tiziano55
Di Tullio55
Garampazzi Tommaso55
Storami55
VendiS Piero55
AnselmeS Massimo55
Bertone Marco55
Bianchi Ermes55
CerruQ Barbara55
CrescenQni Paolo55
Giacobino Pieraldo55
Mavilla Maurizio55
Palmeri Calogero55
Passare Carlo55
Pivano Giuseppe55
Thiebat Marco55
Zaniboni Ferdinando55
Azzoni Simone55
Bassi Francesco55
Bertazzoni Mirko55
Borea Marco55
BortoloS Piero55
Buzzone Marcello55
Carteri Carlo55
Conforti Paolo55
Farina Marco55
Ferrari Matteo55
Ferrari Vincenzo55
Franceschi Andrea55
Gadioli Aldo55
Gambarelli Domenico55
Grassi Enrico55
Iotti Matteo55
LiechQ Bernhard55
Negroni Enrico55
Negroni Gian Mario55
Orlando Francesco55
Peterlongo Jacopo55
RaS Emilio55
Ravazzi Paolo55
Sanfelici Damiano55
Sassi Paolo55
Viola Riccardo55
Zambrelli Sergio55
U 30 = Età fino a 30 ann